Sportler im Überblick

Olympische Sportarten

Sarah Scheurich

Boxen
Kandidat*in Tokio
Sarah Scheurich

Viktor Jurk

Boxen
Kandidat*in Paris
Viktor Jurk

Kevin Boakye Schumann

Boxen
Kandidat*in Paris
Kevin Boakye Schumann

Ornella Wahner

Boxen
Kandidat*in Tokio
Ornella Wahner

Nils Globke

Kanurennsport
Kandidat*in Paris
Nils Globke

Annette Wehrmann

Kanurennsport
Kandidat*in Paris
Annette Wehrmann

Wiebke Glamm

Kanurennsport
Kandidat*in Paris
Wiebke Glamm

Claudine Vita

Leichtathletik
Kandidat*in Tokio
Claudine Vita

Tom Gröschel

Leichtathletik
Kandidat*in Tokio
Tom Gröschel

Luca Meinke

Leichtathletik
Kandidat*in Paris
Luca Meinke

Tim Ader

Leichtathletik
Kandidat*in Paris
Tim Ader

Julia Ulbricht

Leichtathletik
Kandidat*in Paris
Julia Ulbricht

Lea-Sophie Friedrich

Radsport
qualifiziert für Tokio
Lea-Sophie Friedrich

Domenic Kruse

Radsport
Kandidat*in Paris
Standard Avatar

Maarten Zillmer

Radsport
Kandidat*in Paris
Standard Avatar

Hannes Ocik

Rudern
qualifiziert für Tokio
Hannes Ocik

Marie-Louise Dräger

Rudern
Kandidat*in Tokio
Marie-Louise Dräger

Benjamin Leibelt

Rudern
Kandidat*in Paris
Benjamin Leibelt

Max John

Rudern
Kandidat*in Paris
Max John

Noreen Junges

Rudern
Kandidat*in Paris
Noreen Junges

Tori Schwerin

Rudern
Kandidat*in Paris
Tori Schwerin

Till Martini

Rudern
Kandidat*in Paris
Till Martini

Mathilda Kitzmann

Rudern
Kandidat*in Paris
Mathilda Kitzmann

Christin Stöhner

Rudern
Kandidat*in Paris
Christin Stöhner

Malte Winkel

Segeln
Kandidat*in Tokio
Malte Winkel

Matti Cipra

Segeln
Kandidat*in Tokio
Matti Cipra

Theres Dahnke

Segeln
Kandidat*in Paris
Theres Dahnke

Birte Winkel

Segeln
Kandidat*in Paris
Birte Winkel

Lena Haverland

Segeln
Kandidat*in Tokio
Lena Haverland

Hannah Anderssohn

Segeln
Kandidat*in Tokio
Hannah Anderssohn

Theresa Wirschin

Segeln
Kandidat*in Paris
Theresa Wirschin

Adrian Lüdtke

Short Track
Kandidat Peking Winterspiele
Adrian Lüdtke

Lena Meißner

Triathlon
Kandidat*in Tokio
Lena Meißner

Anna Shyrykhay

Wasserspringen
Kandidat*in Tokio
Anna Shyrykhay

Jette Müller

Wasserspringen
Kandidat*in Tokio
Jette Müller

Tim Dreiucker

Wasserspringen
Kandidat*in Paris
Tim Dreiucker

Naomi Hinzmann

Wasserspringen
Kandidat*in Paris
Naomi Hinzmann

Thalea Paschel

Wasserspringen
Kandidat*in Paris
Thalea Paschel

Carlos Taranu

Wasserspringen
Kandidat*in Paris
Carlos Taranu

Emily Steinhagen

Wasserspringen
Kandidat*in Paris
Emily Steinhagen
Sende Grüße an das Team oder einzelne Sportler*innen:
Gruß schreiben